.abogado20 d ago
Register$35.88
- Renew
- $30.41
- Transfer
- $71.98
| TLD | Register | Renew | Transfer | First year | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| .abogado | $35.88 | $30.41 | $71.98 | — | 20 d ago |
| .ac | $73.53 | $62.31 | $160.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .academy | $41.62 | $35.27 | $90.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .accountant | $34.47 | $29.54 | $71.98 | — | 20 d ago |
| .accountants | $108.78 | $98.30 | $220.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .actor | $44.10 | $43.70 | $90.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .ad | $30.00 | $30.00 | $45.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .adult | $118.57 | $110.11 | $210.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .ae | $77.90 | $66.01 | $150.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .ae.org | $21.80 | $21.80 | $50.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .aero | $49.00 | $49.00 | $100.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .aeroport.fr | $19.00 | $16.10 | $40.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .africa | $20.72 | $17.56 | $50.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .ag | $75.00 | $67.00 | $151.98 | — | 20 d ago |
| .agency | $28.41 | $24.07 | $60.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .ai | $97.44 | $157.80 | $160.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .airforce | $41.66 | $35.30 | $70.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .al | $304.00 | $304.00 | $580.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .alsace | $45.00 | $45.00 | $72.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .am | $48.41 | $41.02 | $100.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .amsterdam | $47.81 | $40.51 | $100.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .ao | — | — | $900.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .apartments | $63.11 | $53.48 | $140.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .app | €8.99€19.90 Deal Deal | €40.00 | €16.86 | €8.99 | 4 d ago |
| .aq | $130.00 | $130.00 | $260.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .ar | $139.00 | $139.00 | $271.98 | — | 20 d ago |
| .archi | $73.33 | $73.33 | $140.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .army | $44.96 | $38.10 | $70.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .art | $15.58 | $13.20 | $31.98 | — | 20 d ago |
| .as | $86.45 | — | $170.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .asia | $18.00 | $13.50 | $40.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .associates | $38.31 | $32.46 | $80.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .at | $18.00 | $18.00 | $40.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .attorney | $66.41 | $56.28 | $130.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .au | $20.00 | — | $40.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .auction | $38.31 | $32.46 | $80.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .audio | $136.16 | $127.16 | $263.98 | — | 20 d ago |
| .auto | $1937.42 | $1927.97 | $3271.98 | — | 20 d ago |
| .autos | $16.81 | $14.25 | $40.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .avocat.fr | $19.00 | $16.10 | $40.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .ax | $130.00 | $130.00 | $260.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .az | $320.00 | $290.00 | $620.00 | — | 20 d ago |
| .co.uk | €5.99€8.60 Deal Deal | €23.98 | — | €5.99 | 4 d ago |
| .com | €11.00 | €31.98 | €11.00 | — | 4 d ago |
| .eu | €3.99€13.29 Deal Deal | €30.00 | €13.29 | €3.99 | 4 d ago |
| .fr | €6.00 | €23.98 | €6.00 | — | 4 d ago |
| .io | €28.99€54.00 Deal Deal | €64.99 | €49.00 | €28.99 | 6 d ago |
| .me | €6.99€18.93 Deal Deal | €50.00 | €17.06 | €6.99 | 4 d ago |
| .net | €11.99€17.26 Deal Deal | €40.00 | €14.22 | €11.99 | 4 d ago |
| .nz | €20.99 | €50.00 | €17.79 | — | 13 d ago |
| .online | €1.99€43.06 Deal Deal | €100.00 | €36.49 | €1.99 | 4 d ago |
| .us | €6.99€12.50 Deal Deal | €31.98 | €12.50 | €6.99 | 4 d ago |
| .xyz | €1.99€16.02 Deal Deal | €30.00 | €13.57 | €1.99 | 4 d ago |